Bobi Wine Outs List Of NUP Supporters Murdered During Presidential Campaigns &  423 Missing After Withdrawing Petition

Bobi Wine Outs List Of NUP Supporters Murdered During Presidential Campaigns &  423 Missing After Withdrawing Petition

By Mable Nakibuuka

The National Unity Platform (NUP) Principal Robert Kyagulanyi aka Bobi Wine has released a list of 19 Ugandans who were murdered for supporting him, and 423 others who are missing but unaccounted for by the government.

The Supreme Court today granted Bobi Wine, through his lawyer Medard Lubega Ssegona, to withdraw the petition he had filed, challenging President Yoweri Museveni’s re-election as Uganda’s president for the sixth term.

Some of the reasons Bobi Wine gave for withdrawal of the petition include the continued abductions of people presumed to be his supporters and witnesses in the petition, plus conflict of interest arising from Chief Justice Alphonse Owiny-Dollo’s closeness to President Museveni, which breeds conflict of interest in the matter.

Today, the Chief Justice Owiny Dollo-led Supreme Court accepted Bobi Wine’s application to withdraw the petition, although court did not pronounce itself on the costs of the suit but instead postponed it for another ruling.

Shortly after the Supreme Court granted Bobi Wine leave to withdraw the petition, he released two lists, which include Ugandans (his supporters) who were allegedly murdered by state operatives during and after the electoral period, plus those who were abducted.

List of Those Who  Were Murdered:

LIST OF PEOPLE POWER / NATIONAL UNITY PLATFORM WHO WERE MURDERED DURING THE CAMPAIGNS

  1. SSENTEZA FRANK KALIBBALA
  2. IBRAHIM MUTAASA
  3. WILLY KAYONDO OF KUBBIRI ROUNDABOUT
  4. SOPHIE KUSASIRA OF KALERWE B MARKET
  5. BAKER KATO LUBWAMA SHOT FROM NAMULANDA
  6. MARTIN OWEKIKYE
  7. TUSUBIRA ELIJAH
  8. ELIJAH MUKIBI KAATE OF LUWEERO
  9. UMARU SSEMAKULA OF ENTEBBE/GOMBA
  10. KATWERE KIMULI OF SEETA
  11. MUSISI ALLAN KITETE MUKONO
  12. PETER MWANJE OF NANSANA
  13. MUGERWA WILLIAM OF WANKULUKUKU 14. BAATIO SOFI OF OBONGI
  14. AL IONJI NOBERT OF OBONGI
  15. FUNGROO MORO OF OBONGI
  16. SHAABA SARAF OF OBONGI
  17. AKIM ABILE OF OBONGI – DILEBERATELY DROWNED BY UPF AND UPDF ON 15TH JAN.. 2021
  18. BUKERE NUHU ABDUCTED FROM MUKONO MUNICIPALITY. MURDERED AND DUMPED IN KALANGALA

 

List Of NUP Supporters Abducted/Missing

  1. GERTRUDE KAWOOYA OF MPIGI DISTRICT
  2. ABDUL RASHID NKINGA A.K.A JAJJA KATIKANYONYI OF MPIGI
  3. RONALD MUGERWAAKA M.R MPIGI DISTRICT
  4. BAKER KAWOOYA OF MPIGI
  5. VICTOR MAKENYA OF MPIGI
  6. MR. GODFREY KISEMBO AKA BUYAAYA OF MPIGI
  7. EMMANUEL BAZIRA OF MPIGI
  8. FRED KIJJAMBU OF MPIGI
  9. WILLY BOGERE OF MPIGI
  10. MUHAMMAD SSEKIMPI OF MPIGI
  11. GEORGE KASUMBA OF KASAALI TOWN COUNCIL. KYOTERA
  12. JOHN MARY BIRIMUYE OF KIJABWEMI VILLAGE, MASAKA
  13. SYLVIA’S HUSBAND OF KIMAANYA ZONE. KIMAANYA-KABONERA, MASAKA CITY
  14. JUNIOR KIBERU OF MUKONO
  15. ABDUL KARIM MUGANGA OF KABEMBE VILLAGE, MUKONO
  16. RAMADHAN KAWEESA OF KITINKOKOLA VILLAGE. MITYANA
  17. MUHAMAD NSEREKO OF KITINKOKOLA VILLAGE, MITYANA
  18. ALI MUSISI OF KITINKOKOLA VILLAGE, MITYANA
  19. MATIA KIBIRIGE OF KITINKOKOLA VILLAGE. MITYANA
  20. YUDA SSEMPIJJA OF MUKONO
  21. JUMA MUKASA OF MUKONO
  22. SULA KIWANVKA OF MUKONO
  23. JOSEPH KYAKUWA OF MUKONO
  24. MUHAMMAD NAHIRU OF MUKONO

25 TWAHA KAGIMU OF MUKONO

  1. ISMA SSENKUBUGE OF MUKONO
  2. STEPHENE NTULUME OF MUKONO
  3. MUHAMMAD KANATTA OF MUKONO
  4. GAZA KHARIM OF MUKONO
  5. MUHAMMAD MUTEBI OF MUKONO
  6. MUSA MALE OF MUKONO
  7. SOWED! LWANGA OF MUKONO
  8. JOLLY J. TUKAMUSHABA OF RUKIGA
  9. SHAFIK NYOMBI OF KYOTERA
  10. ANDREW KAKINDA OF KYOTERA

36 VICENT MUWONGE OF KYOTERA

37 EMMANUEL NGOBYA OF KYOTERA

38 JOHN KIWANUKA OF KYOTERA

  1. FAROUK MUKAPA OF KYOTERA
  2. JAVIRIA LUYOMBYA KYOTERA
  3. MAHAD MUKAPA OF KYOTERA
  4. FAHAD KAS1NGA OF KYOTERA
  5. RONALD KAWUKI OF KYOTERA 44 BARRACK KYAZZE OF KYOTERA
  6. SULAIT KYAMBADDE OF KYOTERA
  7. EMMANUEL SSEGIRINYA OF KYOTERA
  8. IVAN KAWENJA OF KYOTERA

48 FRANK LUSEMBO OF KYOTERA

49 DERRICK SSEBUGENYI OF KYOTERA

50 MAHD KYAKUWA KYOTERA

51 GEORGE KASUMBA KYOTERA

  1. MAANYA MUHAMMAD OF MAKINDYE
  2. MUWANGA JOSHUA OF KAMPALA

54 KAWUKU VINCENT OF KAMPALA

  1. WASSWA UMAR OF KAMPALA

56 MUYANGA RAMADHAN OF KAMPALA

57 AINOMUGISHA BRIAN OF MBARARA

  1. TUMWIINE AMOS OF MBARARA
  2. KYANZI JOWERIA OF MAKINDYE-SSABAGABO
  3. KYOMUHENDO CHARLES OF KAWEMPE
  4. SSEWANKAMBO HASSAN
  5. KYAGABA DAMIAN OF KAMPALA
  6. IDDI KYOBE OF BULENGA

64 SSEMPEBWA YUSUF OF BULENGA

65 MUHINDO XAVIER

66 ALEX SSEMOGERERE OF BUKASA

  1. KANSIIME JAMILLAH
  2. TEGULYA KYOOMA JOEL
  3. BAGUMAJOSEPH KYEBANDO
  4. WASIKAJAMILU
  5. SHAME NTEGE OF KAMPALA
  6. MIGGADE KASSIM OF KAJANSI
  7. SSEKIMPI MUHAMMAD OF MPIGI
  8. SSENTUMBWE HAMIDU GALIBUKUTU OF W411/31GALO MITYANA
  9. ZZIWA AKRAM OF KAJJANSI

76 KANATA MUHAMMAD FROM MUKONO NORTH. MUKONO DISTRICT

77 KATONGOLE JOSEPH OF KAGENDA MAWOKOTA. MPIGI DISTRICT

78 UMARU MUNAABI OF SALAAMA KIGAGA ZONE 79 DDAMULIRA JOHN PICKED FROM KISSEKA MARKET

  1. SSEMUDDU MICHEAL OF MASANAFU
  2. KEYEMBA ALEX OF KAZO BWAISE
  3. KATONGOLE EMMANUEL OF LUGALA

83 SSEKITOLEKO TABULA OF KATWE BRIDGE 84 ASHERURE RAYMOND

85 KIBUUKA DANIEL OF MAKINDYE

86 NAMAZZI SYLVIA OF KALUNGU

  1. TUMWIINE JACK OF SSEMBABULE
  2. JOHN BAPTISTE KYAZZE OF NAKAWA, MBUYA
  3. SSEMOGERERE MARTIN OF WANDEGEYA 90. LAN ENOCK MUTESASIRA
  4. KAKOOZA SHAFIC)

92 OPIYO ISAAC PICKED FROM ACACIA

93 MARK MUWONGE KITYO

94 KUSASIRA KENNETH OF BWAISE

95 AGABA EVIDENCE PICKED FROM NTINDA

96 HILLARY JOSEPH KIZITO OF MUTUNDWE

97 JOMWE MARTIN OF KABUUSU

98 KATUMBA GOEFREY ALLAN OF KITORO, ENTEBBE

  1. MUKASA EMMANUEL OF ENTEBBE

100 OMULONGO KATO DICKENS OF BWEBAJJA 101. SSERUKENYA EDWARD OF BWEYOGERERE

  1. WALUGEMBE DAVIS OF KYEBANDO

101 BYENKYA GORDON OF KYANJA

104 KIBUUKA DAN OF MAKINDYE

105 KAWUKI VINCENT OF KAPEEKA ZONE

106 SULA MUGULUMA OF MUKONO

107 MWANJE PIUS OF NATETE

108 SSEMPALA NICHOLAS OF KYEBANDO

  1. MAYEGA JAMAD AOF KATWE
  2. TIMOTHY MUWONGE OF MUTUNDWE

111 MUKWANA IVAN OF BUSAMAGA. MBALE

  1. KULOBA BEN OF NKOMA MBALE
  2. ABDU MAASABA OF NAMATAL MBALE 114. KISASA EDDY OF NKOMA, MBALE
  3. MAKUVUYA BRIAN OF MUTUNGO
  4. FRED NKURUNZIZA OF KYANKWANZI
  5. LUBOWA JAMES OF NANSANA WAKISO 118. SAMMIMUH MAJWEEGA OF LWEMIYAGA, SSEMBABULE
  6. SULAIMAN KYAMBADDE OF KYOTERA 120. KIWANUKA ANDREW OF KYOTERA
  7. HERBERT MAGANDA OF KYOTERA
  8. SSONKO RICHARD OF NSANGI
  9. NIWABIINE DAUDI STUDENT AT MAKERERE UNIVERSITY
  10. LULE STEVEN OF KIRA MUNICIPALITY
  11. TUGUME OBED PICKED FROM MAWANDA ROAD, KALERWE
  12. KIGOZI ASHRAF PICKED FROM MAWANDA ROAD, KALERWE
  13. ABUBAKER ASHRAF OF NAMULANDA, ENTEBBE ROAD
  14. NSUBUGAASHRAF OF NAMULANDA, ENTEBBE ROAD
  15. ABDUL FATTA
  16. NAMPEWA HAFISWA
  17. KABUYE DAVIS
  18. KATAMBA DICKSON OF MITYANA
  19. KAMANYA DEO OF KASENGE, KYENGERA
  20. NUWABA FRANK OF NANSANA
  21. MUJIRIZI JUNIOR FROM MENGO
  22. NSUBUGA FRANCIS JIMMY OF MENGO
  23. IBRAHIM KAKEMBO OF MENGO
  24. KISAWUZI FREDRICK OF SSEZIBWA
  25. TOM DDUMBA OF MUKONO
  26. IBRAHIM JAMWA OF KAWEMPE
  27. MARK GERALD WALUGYO PICKED FROM NAKAWA

142, HIGENYI RONALD OF KINAWATAKA

  1. BOB FRANCIS NAIJUKA OF MUTUNGO
  2. MUGEMA SUNDAY OF NAJJERA, PICKED FROM KIRA
  3. WASSWA SULAITI OF WAKALIGGA
  4. BABIIHAJOHNMARY OF NATEETE
  5. SSEKIZIYIVU DEO OF LUZIRA
  6. MERE IVAN OF JINJA
  7. WAISWA ROGER OF BUGEMBE
  8. YAMUREBIRE OSBERT OF JINJA
  9. WAMALA MARK ERICK PICKED FROM WANDEGEYA MARKET
  10. KADDUNABI TIMOTHY OF WANDEGEYA 153. KINTU MUHAMMED OF KIBUYE
  11. SSENFUKA JOSEPH OF GOMBE
  12. JONATHAN KITAYIMBWA OF GOMBE, PICKED FROM BWAISE
  13. KIGOONYAJOSEPHAT OF KIBULI
  14. NAMUDDU NAOMI WA B0131 OF KAGOMA 158. MUTEBI YUSUF OF KISAASI
  15. KIZITO ADAM OF KIKAAYA, KISAASI
  16. TUMUSIIME IBRAHIM DEEN OF KAGUGUBE, KAMPALA
  17. LWANGA ISMAIL OF KYEBANDO, PICKED FROM OLD KAMPALA, MARTIN ROAD
  18. AUGUSTINE JOSEPH KAWOOYA OF BAMUNANIKA, LUWEERO
  19. SSENTUMBWE JOEL OF BULENGA
  20. HILLARY CHARLES MUTYABA OF LWENGO
  21. AINOMUGISHA VICTORY OF LYANTONDE 166. KIYEMBA HASSAN OF LYANTONDE
  22. LUMALA YUSUF OF LYANTONDE 168. KYAMBADDE SERESIO OF KAZO, KAWEMPE

 

  1. SSEGUJJA BRIAN OF SALAAMA ROAD
  2. SSEMAKULA JONAH OF SALAAMA ROA 171. HERBERT KAYINDA OF SSEGUKU
  3. TWINE SIMON PETER OF BWAISE
  4. TADEO KAGORO OF MASINDI
  5. KISAWUZI GEORGE FRANKLIN OF SSONDE 175. ADUL KARIM LWANGA OF KIRA
  6. SSEMOGERERE BENEDICT OF BBIINA
  7. KYAMAGERO JOSEPH OF WAKIMESE, MAKINDYE-SABAGABO
  8. KATO CONRAD OF MITYANA 179.

DIN MOHAMMAD OF MASANAFU

  1. KIMBUGWE DAVID OF MASANAFU
  2. KAYEMBA FRANCIS OF KIFUMBIRA, KAMWOKYA
  3. SSESANGA HENRY TIM OF KANSANGA
  4. MUTUMBAJAMAES OF KANSANGA
  5. LUBWAMA MICHAEL OF NANSANA
  6. SSENKUMI JOEL OF MENGO
  7. KIZZE FAHAD OF OLD KAMPALA
  8. NAMARA RONALD OF OLD KAMPALA
  9. TWAIB KARIM KYOBE OF BAKULI
  10. BUNJO DANSTAN OF NDEEBA
  11. DOMINIC SSEMPA OF NDEEBA
  12. HAPPY JOEL DDAMBA OF MAWOKOTA NORTH
  13. AL-SAIF ALI OF KIBUYE
  14. CHARLES MUGANGA OF KIKONI, MAKERERE
  15. KAKURU FRIDAY OF NAMUNGOONA
  16. BAHWA CHRYSOSTOM OF NAMUNGOONA 196. GERALD LUYOMBYA OF KAGUGUBE, KAMPALA
  17. SSIMBWA K. HOSEA OF KIBULI
  18. GAYIRA NOAH OF KIBULI
  19. SSEBWAATO FAHIM OF WANDEGEYA
  20. JUNIOR RODGERS KAZIBWE OF MBOGO, KAWEMPE
  21. MOSES BARUNGI OF KIRINYA, BWEYOGERERE
  22. WASSWA BBOSA MUKULU OF NATEETE 203. JOHN K. MUGABI OF BUKOTO
  23. CAESER JULIUS TEKKWO OF MUTUNGO, KAMPALA
  24. MAWAGALI VINCENT OF BANDA
  25. KYEYUNE RICHARD BILL OF BANDA
  26. LUBEGA GODWIN OF KIREKA, KAMULI ROAD
  27. KIIZZA DEOGRATIUS OF BOMBO
  28. ISAAC SSEMPEBWA OF KALERWE
  29. HAMID SSEKAMATTE OF KALERWE
  30. BAZIRA AMON OF KYEBANDO
  31. SSEBYALA HUMPHREY OF WAKISO
  32. KAKOOZA DUNCAN OF KAWALA
  33. HENRY THIERRY KAKINDA OF MUKONO 215. SHELDON KAMYA OF MUKONO
  34. KASIRYE SADDAM OF KAWEMPE
  35. TURIGYE BLASTO OF BBIINA, KAMPALA 218. MUBIRU SIMON PETER OF KASUBI
  36. NAMATTA JULIAN OF MAKERERE KIKONI 220. SPENCER AKANYIJUKA PICKED FROM KIKUUBO
  37. KISITU ASHTON OF BUSEGA
  38. KAWANGA JOSEPH PAUL OF BUSEGA
  39. TUMUSIIME MARTIN OF KIREKA, PICKED FROM BANDA
  40. SEMATIKO FRANCIS OF BUIKWE
  41. KIWUKA HENRY OF BUIKWE
  42. KIYINGI THOMAS OF KASUBI
  43. SSEBWATO BAKER OF LUGALA
  44. KATUMBA DEUS OF NAMUNGOONA
  45. HENRY NGOBI OF NAGURU
  46. ISSA SSEBYALA OF NATEETE
  47. DENIS MATOVU OF NSANGI 232. SONKO RICHARD
  48. MBABAZI MOSES
  49. LUKWAGO MARTIN
  50. NALUMOSO VINCENT
  51. KENNETH SEGUYA MUKASA
  52. WANGOLO SHAFIK OF KYEBANDO, NANSANA
  53. KALULU SILVESTER OF KASUBI
  54. ZZIWA AKRAM PICKED FROM KAJJANSI 240. KATONGOLE RASHID OF MAPEERA, LUBYA, RUBAGA
  55. SSENDAZI PAULO OF RAKAI
  56. TANADDA OF MUKONO NORTH
  57. SSESANGA HENRY RICHARD OF KATWE 244. SSEGAWA SALIM OF BUWEKULA
  58. AGABA RONALD BUJENJE OF KISENYI
  59. ALI ASHRAF MWANJE OF MPIGI
  60. THOMAS SSEMUWEMBA OF MPIGI
  61. NAKABUYE ROSETTE OF MPIGI
  62. KYOBE JOHN MARK OF MPIGI
  63. JAGGWE JOSEPHAT OF MPIGI
  64. KYOMUKAMA PHILLIP OF SSEMBABULE 252. KINTU MUHAMMED OF KAWEMPE
  65. TOM STUART SSEKIZIYIVU OF NAKASEKKE
  66. KADDU HARRISSON OF NAKASEKKE
  67. MUWONGE ISMAIL OF NAKASEKKE
  68. HIGENYI LAWRENCE OF NAKASEKKE
  69. KYOBE BRIAN CHARLES OF NAKASEKKE
  70. AGABA HILLARY OF KYENGERA
  71. SSEKIMPI ROGERS OF ENTEBBE
  72. KYAZZE GODFREY ALLAN OF ENTEBBE 261. SSEMOGERERE BRUHANI OF ENTEBBE
  73. SSEMANDA RICHARD OF NAKAWA
  74. TWIJUKYE CAMPBELL OF NAKAWA
  75. AUGUSTUS SSEMPEBWA OF MITYANA
  76. KABOGO AKRAM OF KYEBANDO
  77. SERUYANJE SAMSON OF KAWEMPE
  78. MAWANDA ADAM OF BWAISE
  79. ASHRAF ALI SSERUNKUUMA OF KIREKA 269. KASUMBA ERIC OF NATEETE
  80. NGOBI HASSAN OF NATEETE
  81. KATO FAISAL OF BUWAMBO
  82. NASSIF KIBIRANGO OF NALYA
  83. MAKANGA FELIX OF KISENYI
  84. KATUMBA JULIUS OF MBUYA
  85. ATWIINE JOSHUA OF KIRA
  86. SSERUKENYA JIM OF KIRA
  87. NANGOLI JUMAH OF KATWE
  88. SSEMPEBWAAKIMU PICKED FROM KATWE 279. SSEMPIJA SIMON PETER OF WANDEGEYA 280. LWANGA JOSEPHAT BRUNO OF KIBULI
  89. KAMYA NAJIB OF LUWEERO
  90. MUKASA HANNINGTON LAWRENCE OF GOMBA
  91. LULE RAJAS OF GOMBA
  92. OMULONGO WASSWA GODWIN OF GOMBA 285. LUTKOME ANDREW
  93. TUKAMUSHABA SILVER
  94. LUTWAMA JOSEPH
  95. KABITO SHARIF
  96. SSERWADDA TRADET
  97. MWANJE KEITH OF LUBYA
  98. TAMALE JAMIRU OF LUBYA
  99. MWANJE ROBERT OF LUBYA
  100. SSEMPIJJA RAJAB OF ENTEBBE
  101. KIZITO FRANK OF ENTEBBE
  102. MUTEBI ABDUSALAAM OF BWEYOGERERE 296. KATO KATAMBA JOSEPH OF WANDEGEYA 297. TAMALE VINCENT OF LUGALA
  103. DDAMULILA OF KISEKKA MARKET
  104. MBABAZI KAWENJA OF KISEKKA MARKET 300. DDUMBA IVAN OF BUWAMA
  105. KIVUMBI HASSAN OF MAKERERE
  106. MUBIRU ISMA OF KAWEMPE
  107. MUSISI BRIAN OF NAKAWA
  108. KAYANJA SIMON PETER OF BWEYOGERERE
  109. MATOVU ISSA OF MUTUNGO
  110. KISEMBO HAKIM OF BWAISE
  111. KYEYUNE SAM OF BWAISE
  112. BUWEMBO JULIUS OF ENTEBBE
  113. KAGIMU LAWREENCE PICKED FROM KALERWE
  114. FAISO KIGONGO OF KAZO, KAWEMPE
  115. MUWANGUZI STEVEN OF GOMBA
  116. MUWONGE WARREN OF KISASI
  117. NSAMBA KASIM OF BUSABALA
  118. KAWUMA MARVIN ISAACS OF KYEBANDO 315. TENDO GEOFREY OF MASAKA
  119. NANYONDO ALLEN OF BWAISE
  120. MUKISA HAMZA OF BUSIA
  121. ZALWANGO FRANCIS OF KAWEMPE
  122. MARK MUTUNGI OF NAKASEKKE
  123. SEDIBA MISACH OF MUKONO
  124. KARIM SSEMPIJJA MUKONO
  125. TUHIMBISE LEWIS OF MUKONO
  126. KIBIRANGO KASSIM OF KIBULI
  127. KAMARA JOHNSON OF KIBULI
  128. KAVUMA MUSA OF BWAISE
  129. AINEBYONA HERBERT OF WANDEGEYA 327. SSENTAMU RONALD OF KYEBANDO
  130. OKEBA HASSAN OF KIREKA
  131. BUSULWA ERIC OF NANSANA
  132. KATUMBA HAMUZA OF MPIGI
  133. MUSANA SWAIBU OF NAKULABYE
  134. MAYANJA PHILLIP OF NAKULABYE
  135. MASABA KARIM OF MAKINDYE
  136. HAMUZA SAIDI MAATO OF KAWALA
  137. KASUJJA JAMES OF WANDEGEYA
  138. KYOMUHENDO DAVID OF NALUKOLONGO 337. MALE HARUNA OF MUTUNDWE
  139. SSEBULIBA MARTIN OF NAKIFUMA
  140. BABU KARIM LUYINDA OF MUKONO
  141. KIZITO SAMUEL NSUBUGA OF MUKONO 341. MAWEJJE BRAXTON OF KAGOMA
  142. MENYA BOAZ PICKED FROM NAKASERO MARKET 343.

MUKISA ARAFAT OF MASAKA 344.

KAGERE HIKAB OF KASUBI 345.

MOSES KALULE OF KASUBI 346.

TUMWINE ROBERT OF WANDEGEYA 347. SSERUYENDA FAROUK OF KAMWOKYA

  1. SSIMBWA GODFREY OF NAKASERO
  2. MUGISHA ABDUL OF SSEMBABULE
  3. JUMAH KYOBE OF OLD KAMPALA
  4. KAMYA STANLEY OF KYANJA
  5. ASUMANI SHARIF SALONGO OF KASUBI 353. MUWANGUZI BOSCO OF KITENDE
  6. WINSTON DDAMULIRA OF KIRA
  7. MUGOYA SAMUEL OF BUVUMA
  8. FAHAD MUKIIBI OF BUKOTO
  9. KATONGOLE RASHID OF KISEKKA MARKET
  10. OPIRA FRANKLIN OF KINAWATAKA
  11. HUMURE SANKARA THOMAS OF LWENGO 360. STEVEN SSEREMBE OF NAGURU GO-DOWN 361. KIMBOWA LAMUEL OF NAGURU GO-DOWN
  12. BOMBOKA BENARD OF KUBBIRI
  13. KALUNGI DAVIS OF SSONDE, PICKED FROM KISEKKA MARK
  14. BUKENYA FRAVIAN OF BAKULI
  15. KYARIMPA SOWED! OF NAKULABYE
  16. MARK JOEL MUGANGA OF NAMUNGOONA 367. DDAMBA CHARLES OF KIWATULE
  17. HAKIM TREVOR MWANJE OF KIBULI
  18. JJEMBA KATONGOLE OF KAWUKU
  19. NAGAWA ROSELINE OF NAKAWA
  20. TINDIMWEBWA MARTIN OF MENGO
  21. WANDA FAUSTIN OF GABA
  22. KAMBO ALEX OF JINJA
  23. OWORI JAMES STUART OF BUKOTO
  24. BUNJO DANIEL OF MAGANJO
  25. ISINGOMA XAVIER JULIUS OF KYEBANDO 377. BUWEMBO SHAKIM OF NAJJA
  26. OBULEJO ISMAIL OF WESTNILE
  27. HAKIM ABILE OF WESTNILE
  28. TELLA JUMA OF WESTNILE
  29. MANGWI HENRY OF WESTNILE
  30. JURUNGO NYORIMA OF WESTNILE
  31. MANJO ROBINSON OF WESTNILE
  32. OKELLO SYSON OF KITGUM
  33. ORYEM FANTA OF PADER
  34. CANOGURA SIMPSON OF LAMWO
  35. OTIM BRIAN MANUEL OF GULU CITY
  36. OPOKA JAMES OF GULU CITY
  37. JACOB HILLARY OYELLA OF AMURU
  38. WAMBI KENNETH OF MBALE
  39. KATONGOLE RASHID OF MBALE CITY
  40. BWANIKAJOSEPHAT OF BUSIA
  41. KAPPO CHARLES OF BUSIA
  42. MADOI MUHAMMAD OF MBALE CITY
  43. ISAAC MARTIN KYEMBA OF JINJA
  44. BYANDALA MARISENSIO OF MUKONO
  45. TALIWAKU AKRAM OF KANYANYA
  46. MOSES BOGERE HANNINGTON OF KAANYANYA
  47. KATUSIIME MATHEW OF KATWE
  48. JOHN-MARY KYASA OF SSEGUKU
  49. HUSSEIN MUBIRU KALORI OF KYENGERA 402. MIKE CHARLES JOMWE OF LUZIRA
  50. MUWANGA ROBERT OF LUZIRA
  51. KASYATE JIM-REEVES OF KINAWATAKA 405. SSEBULIBA GEORGE RONNIE OF KIBUYE
  52. SSEMAMBO GORDON MICHAEL OF KAWUKU
  53. ABDUSALAAM MUDDE OF MUTUNGO
  54. MASANSO CHARLES OF LUKULI, MAKINDYE
  55. TONNIE KIVUMBI DON OF KATALE, SSEGUKU
  56. KABONGE ABDUL NASSER OF KALERWE 411. SSEKYEWA JOHNSON OF BUIKWE
  57. SSEKAJJA GODFREY, NAKITOMA, NAKASONGOLA
  58. KAMUGISHA SULAIMAN OF NJERU
  59. SENYONDO BASHIR OF KITEEZI
  60. BRUHAN ABDUL SWAIBU OF MENGO
  61. GASANA MARK FAUSTINE OF LUGALA
  62. BUKENYA RAMADHAN OF KIRA
  63. JOHN-MARK BUGEMBE OF KIBULI
  64. KAWUKI COLLIN OF MUKONO MUNICIPALITY
  65. KATUMBA IVAN OF MUTUNDWE
  66. WALUSIMBI ABDALLAH OF MUKONO MUNICIPALITY
  67. KATWERE RICHARD OF KISENYI
  68. KIBALAMA JOHN BOSCO – MISSING SINCE 2019

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *